Kalender - Kalender K. Zandhoven SK

30 Wedstrijden

Ronde 1

zaterdag, 31-08-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern K. Vrijheid Herselt 3-0

Ronde 2

zondag, 08-09-2019
15:00 Merksplas KSK Merksplas A-Kern - KSK Merksplas A-Kern Zandhoven 2-2

Ronde 3

zaterdag, 14-09-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Lentezon 6-1

Ronde 4

zondag, 22-09-2019
15:00 Ranst KFC Ranst A-Kern - KFC Ranst A-Kern Zandhoven 3-3

Ronde 5

zaterdag, 28-09-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Laakdal 5-1

Ronde 6

zondag, 06-10-2019
15:00 Schriek KSV Schriek A-kern - KSV Schriek A-kern Zandhoven 2-1

Ronde 7

zaterdag, 12-10-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Verbr. Balen 2-1

Ronde 8

zondag, 20-10-2019
15:00 Weelde KSK Weelde A-kern - KSK Weelde A-kern Zandhoven 1-6

Ronde 24

zondag, 27-10-2019
15:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Broechem 2-1

Ronde 10

zaterdag, 02-11-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Vorselaar 2-2

Ronde 11

zondag, 10-11-2019
14:30 Deurne R. Deurne A-kern - R. Deurne A-kern Zandhoven 1-1

Ronde 12

zaterdag, 16-11-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Retie 2-3

Ronde 13

zondag, 24-11-2019
14:30 Vlimmeren Sport K. Vlimmeren Sport A-Kern - K. Vlimmeren Sport A-Kern Zandhoven 1-2

Ronde 14

zaterdag, 30-11-2019
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Bevel 0-2

Ronde 15

zondag, 08-12-2019
14:30 White Star FC White Star A-Kern - FC White Star A-Kern Zandhoven 1-2

Ronde 16

zaterdag, 14-12-2019
19:30 K. Vrijheid Herselt K. Vrijheid Herselt A-kern - K. Vrijheid Herselt A-kern Zandhoven 0-4

Ronde 17

zaterdag, 04-01-2020
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Merksplas 2-2

Ronde 18

zondag, 12-01-2020
14:30 Lentezon KFC Lentezon Beerse A-Kern - KFC Lentezon Beerse A-Kern Zandhoven 5-3

Ronde 19

zaterdag, 18-01-2020
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Ranst 0-1

Ronde 20

zondag, 26-01-2020
14:30 Laakdal VV Laakdal A-kern - VV Laakdal A-kern Zandhoven 0-2

Ronde 21

zaterdag, 01-02-2020
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Schriek 3-0

Ronde 22

zaterdag, 08-02-2020
19:30 Verbr. Balen K. Verbroedering Balen A-Kern - K. Verbroedering Balen A-Kern Zandhoven 1-3

Ronde 23

zaterdag, 15-02-2020
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Weelde 2-1

Ronde 9

zondag, 23-02-2020
15:00 Broechem Broechem A-kern - Broechem A-kern Zandhoven 3-2

Ronde 25

zaterdag, 29-02-2020
19:30 Vorselaar KVV OG Vorselaar A-Kern - KVV OG Vorselaar A-Kern Zandhoven 4-1

Ronde 26

zaterdag, 07-03-2020
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Deurne 2-2

Ronde 27

zondag, 15-03-2020
15:00 Retie KBSK Retie A-kern - KBSK Retie A-kern Zandhoven -

Ronde 28

zaterdag, 21-03-2020
20:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern Vlimmeren Sport -

Ronde 29

zondag, 05-04-2020
15:00 Bevel KFC Bevel A-kern - KFC Bevel A-kern Zandhoven -

Ronde 30

zondag, 19-04-2020
15:00 Zandhoven Zandhoven SK A-kern - Zandhoven SK A-kern White Star -