Kalender - Kalender KFCV Alberta

26 Wedstrijden

Ronde 1

zaterdag, 01-09-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Tongerlo 1-2

Ronde 2

zaterdag, 08-09-2018
14:30 Zammel KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Alberta 5-0

Ronde 3

zaterdag, 15-09-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Noordstar 0-4

Ronde 4

zaterdag, 22-09-2018
14:30 VV Laakdal C VV Laakdal Gew. Reserven C - VV Laakdal Gew. Reserven C Alberta 3-0

Ronde 5

zaterdag, 29-09-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Verbr. Balen 0-9

Ronde 6

zaterdag, 06-10-2018
12:30 St.-Dimpna KSAV St.-Dimpna Gew. reserven B - KSAV St.-Dimpna Gew. reserven B Alberta 4-2

Ronde 7

zaterdag, 13-10-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Olen 1-5

Ronde 8

zaterdag, 20-10-2018
15:00 Oevel K. Blauwvoet Oevel Reserven B - K. Blauwvoet Oevel Reserven B Alberta 5-0

Ronde 9

zaterdag, 27-10-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Rauw B 0-4

Ronde 10

zaterdag, 03-11-2018
15:00 Punt-Larum FC Punt-Larum Gew. reserven B - FC Punt-Larum Gew. reserven B Alberta 10-0

Ronde 11

zaterdag, 10-11-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Rosselaar Hulsen 0-0

Ronde 12

zaterdag, 17-11-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B KSK Herentals 0-5

Ronde 13

zaterdag, 24-11-2018
14:30 Ezaart KFC Ezaart Gew. reserven B - KFC Ezaart Gew. reserven B Alberta 5-0

Ronde 14

zaterdag, 01-12-2018
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Zammel 5-4

Ronde 15

zaterdag, 12-01-2019
14:30 Noordstar K. Noordstar VV Gew. reserven B - K. Noordstar VV Gew. reserven B Alberta 5-0

Ronde 16

zaterdag, 19-01-2019
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B VV Laakdal C 1-5

Ronde 18

zaterdag, 02-02-2019
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B St.-Dimpna -

Ronde 19

zaterdag, 09-02-2019
15:00 Olen Olen United Gew. reserven B - Olen United Gew. reserven B Alberta 4-5

Ronde 20

zaterdag, 16-02-2019
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Oevel 1-7

Ronde 21

zaterdag, 23-02-2019
15:00 Rauw B KVV Rauw Gew. reserven B - KVV Rauw Gew. reserven B Alberta 4-2

Ronde 22

zaterdag, 09-03-2019
14:30 Rosselaar Hulsen Rosselaar Hulsen Gew. reserven B - Rosselaar Hulsen Gew. reserven B Alberta 6-2

Ronde 23

zaterdag, 16-03-2019
15:00 KSK Herentals KSK Herentals Gew. reserven B - KSK Herentals Gew. reserven B Alberta 4-0

Ronde 24

zaterdag, 23-03-2019
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Ezaart 1-1

Ronde 25

zaterdag, 30-03-2019
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Punt-Larum 5-3

Ronde 26

zaterdag, 06-04-2019
15:00 Tongerlo KFC Tongerlo Gew. reserven B - KFC Tongerlo Gew. reserven B Alberta 5-0

Ronde 17

zaterdag, 13-04-2019
15:00 Verbr. Balen K. Verbroedering Balen Gew. reserven B - K. Verbroedering Balen Gew. reserven B Alberta 5-0

Actueel

 

Algemene vergadering

 

 Vrijdag 14 juni

20 uur

Kantine Bleukens

 

 

Transfers

 

Voorbereiding

 

Beker van Antwerpen