Kalender - Kalender KFC Zammel

50 Wedstrijden

Ronde 2

donderdag, 29-08-2019
19:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Zammel C 3-2

Ronde 1

zaterdag, 31-08-2019
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Ezaart 4-8
15:00 Verbr. Balen K. Verbroedering Balen Gew. reserven B - K. Verbroedering Balen Gew. reserven B Zammel B 8-0

Ronde 3

vrijdag, 13-09-2019
19:30 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Noordstar 1-6
zaterdag, 14-09-2019
15:00 Ezaart KFC Ezaart Gew. reserven B - KFC Ezaart Gew. reserven B Zammel B 9-1

Ronde 4

zaterdag, 21-09-2019
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Rosselaar Hulsen 2-1
15:00 Punt-Larum FC Punt-Larum Gew. reserven B - FC Punt-Larum Gew. reserven B Zammel C 4-2

Ronde 5

zaterdag, 28-09-2019
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Alberta 2-4
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Noordstar 0-10

Ronde 6

zaterdag, 05-10-2019
15:00 Vrijheid Herselt K. Vrijheid Herselt reserven B - K. Vrijheid Herselt reserven B Zammel C 6-3
15:00 Punt-Larum FC Punt-Larum Gew. reserven B - FC Punt-Larum Gew. reserven B Zammel B 1-1

Ronde 7

zaterdag, 12-10-2019
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C VV Laakdal B 1-13
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Alberta 4-1

Ronde 8

zaterdag, 19-10-2019
12:00 St.-Dimpna KSAV St.-Dimpna Gew. reserven B - KSAV St.-Dimpna Gew. reserven B Zammel C 2-2
15:00 Vrijheid Herselt K. Vrijheid Herselt reserven B - K. Vrijheid Herselt reserven B Zammel B 1-2

Ronde 9

zaterdag, 26-10-2019
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Oevel 0-5
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B VV Laakdal B 4-4

Ronde 10

zaterdag, 02-11-2019
12:00 St.-Dimpna KSAV St.-Dimpna Gew. reserven B - KSAV St.-Dimpna Gew. reserven B Zammel B 4-0
15:00 Wezel FC Wezel Sport Gew. reserven B - FC Wezel Sport Gew. reserven B Zammel C 5-0

Ronde 11

zaterdag, 09-11-2019
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Tongerlo 4-1
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Oevel 0-6

Ronde 12

zaterdag, 16-11-2019
14:30 Verbr. Balen K. Verbroedering Balen Gew. reserven B - K. Verbroedering Balen Gew. reserven B Zammel C 3-2
15:00 Wezel FC Wezel Sport Gew. reserven B - FC Wezel Sport Gew. reserven B Zammel B 3-4

Ronde 13

zaterdag, 23-11-2019
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Rosselaar Hulsen 9-0
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Tongerlo 1-1

Ronde 14

zaterdag, 30-11-2019
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Verbr. Balen 0-8
14:30 Ezaart KFC Ezaart Gew. reserven B - KFC Ezaart Gew. reserven B Zammel C 11-1

Ronde 15

zaterdag, 11-01-2020
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Zammel B 4-5

Ronde 16

vrijdag, 17-01-2020
20:00 Noordstar K. Noordstar VV Gew. reserven B - K. Noordstar VV Gew. reserven B Zammel B 9-0
zaterdag, 18-01-2020
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Ezaart 3-3

Ronde 17

vrijdag, 24-01-2020
19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen Rosselaar Hulsen Gew. reserven B - Rosselaar Hulsen Gew. reserven B Zammel B 4-3
zaterdag, 25-01-2020
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Punt-Larum 6-1

Ronde 18

vrijdag, 31-01-2020
20:00 Noordstar K. Noordstar VV Gew. reserven B - K. Noordstar VV Gew. reserven B Zammel B 9-6
zaterdag, 01-02-2020
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Zammel C -

Ronde 19

zaterdag, 08-02-2020
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Vrijheid Herselt 1-9
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Punt-Larum 0-2

Ronde 20

zaterdag, 15-02-2020
11:00 Alberta KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B - KFCV Alberta Gew. reserven B Zammel B 3-1
14:15 VV Laakdal B VV Laakdal Gew. Reserven B - VV Laakdal Gew. Reserven B Zammel C 4-2

Ronde 21

zaterdag, 29-02-2020
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C St.-Dimpna -
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Vrijheid Herselt -

Ronde 22

zaterdag, 07-03-2020
14:15 VV Laakdal B VV Laakdal Gew. Reserven B - VV Laakdal Gew. Reserven B Zammel B 2-1
15:00 Oevel K. Blauwvoet Oevel Reserven B - K. Blauwvoet Oevel Reserven B Zammel C 5-0

Ronde 23

zaterdag, 14-03-2020
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Wezel -
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B St.-Dimpna -

Ronde 24

zaterdag, 21-03-2020
15:00 Oevel K. Blauwvoet Oevel Reserven B - K. Blauwvoet Oevel Reserven B Zammel B -
15:00 Tongerlo KFC Tongerlo Gew. reserven B - KFC Tongerlo Gew. reserven B Zammel C -

Ronde 25

zaterdag, 28-03-2020
11:00 Zammel C KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven C Verbr. Balen -
14:30 Zammel B KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B - KFC Zammel Gew. reserven B Wezel -

Ronde 26

vrijdag, 03-04-2020
19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen Rosselaar Hulsen Gew. reserven B - Rosselaar Hulsen Gew. reserven B Zammel C -
zaterdag, 04-04-2020
15:00 Tongerlo KFC Tongerlo Gew. reserven B - KFC Tongerlo Gew. reserven B Zammel B -